TX Nefario - шаблон joomla Форекс

Approved by AICTE, New Delhi, Recognised by Government of Maharashtra & Affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University, Pune

DSS,
GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,SANGAMNER
PLACEMENT DATA
MBA BATCH -2014-16
SR. NO NAME OF STUDENTS WORK PLACE  DESIGNATION
1 KHATAL NAMRATA S. SAI SHREE DEVELOPERS,PUNE  SALES &ADMIN EXECUTIVE
2 SAYYED UJAMAFARIN S. SURE SAFTY SOLUTION ,SINNER ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE
       
3 KHULE YOGESH  NETWIN INFISOLUTIONS PVT LTD.,PUNE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE 
4 SATBHAI ABHIJIT P. RAJSHREE SHAHU MAHAVIDYALAYA,DEVLALI PRAVARA,RAHURI,A NAGAR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
5 BHAVSAR KAPIL FULLERTON INDIA CREDIT COMPANY LIMITED ,MUMBAI TRANSACTION OFFICER
6 BHOIR SAGAR D. MANKIND PHARMA LTD., NEW DELHI FIELD SALES EXECUTIVE 
7 BADHE SATISH  OSOURCE INDIA PVT.LTD.MUMBAI LONG ARM TECHNICAL FORCE DEPT.
8  JORI PARAJI B. FDC LIMITED, MUMBAI  TRAINEE TERRITORY MANAGER
9 PAWAR PRAVIN B. HINDUSTAN UNIEVER LIMITED ,SINNER SR. EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
10 GURKHA KAJAL B. J.D.IMPEX ,MUMBAI IMPORT EXPORT &ACCOUNT DOCUMENTATION 
11 WAKCHURE ASHOK  RADHESHAM WELLPACKPVT.LTD,PUNE  DESIGN ENGINEER
12 MALI KESHAV B. CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT & FINANCE COMPANY LTD.,CHENNAI JR. MARKETNG MANAGER
 
DSS,
GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,SANGAMNER
PLACEMENT DATA
MBA BATCH -2013-15
SR. NO NAME OF STUDENTS WORK PLACE  DESIGNATION
1 AVAHAD SANGITA M. HETERO HEALTHCARE LIMITED,MUMBAI MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
2 RANDHE PRAVIN A. WIN FOSTER TECHNOLOGY PVT,LTD, PUNE. SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
3 RANADE MAKRAND A. DHRUV ACADAMY, SANGAMNER PURCHASE & INVENTORY MANAGEMENT
4 AJAY CHANNA TECH MAHINDRA,PUNE ASSOCIATE CUSTOMER SUPPORT
5 VISPUTE SAGAR DYNAXCEL ENGINEERS PVT,LTD.PUNE TRAINEE ENGINEER
6 KANAWADE ABOLI INNOV SOURCE PVT,LTD.SANGAMNER SALES EXECUTIVE
7 RAJGURU SMITA A. INNOV SOURCE PVT,LTD.SANGAMNER SALES EXECUTIVE
8 KOKANE NITIN K. INNOV SOURCE PVT,LTD.SANGAMNER SALES EXECUTIVE
9 WAKCHAURE ROHINI NISARG CONSULTANCY,NASHIK ADMIN EXECUTIVE
10 ATTAR  AJAJKHAN H. KEDARESHWAR GRAMIN PRATISHTAN,SANGAMNER PLACEMENT OFFICER
11 BRAMHNE SONIYA FDA MAHARASTRA,SANGAMNER PHARMACIST
12 JAGTAP VIJAYSHREE V. SAINIK ENGINEERING WORK,SINNER ACCOUNTANT
13 CHINCHALE SUPRIYA P. NRHM MAHARASTRA,SANGAMNER PHARMACIST
14 ESHI MAHENDRA B. R J FEEDS PVT,LTD.AURANGABAD JR.OFFICER
15 ASANE AVINASH P. KOPARGAO AGAR TYPIST
16 LOHIYA RAKHI J. KEDARESHWAR GRAMIN PRATISHTAN,SANGAMNER COUNSELOR
       
 
DSS,
GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,SANGAMNER
PLACEMENT DATA
MBA BATCH -2012-14
SR. NO NAME OF STUDENTS WORK PLACE  DESIGNATION
1 KHATAL RAHUL B. STARLITE LIGHTING LIMITED SATPUR,NASIK SR. MANAGER
2 SABLE SWAPNIL T. BAJAJ ALLIANZ LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED,SANGAMNER TRAINEE ASSISTANT SALES MANGAER
3 AROTE RAMKRISHNA B. POWERDEAL ENERGY SYSTEMS(I) PVT.LTD,NASIK PROJECT ENGINEER
4 DIGHE RAHUL  BAJAJ SERVICE,SAILEE AUTO,SANGAMNER SALES EXECUTIVE
5 PATHARE KIRAN  RELIABLE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS& SERVICES PVT .LTD COA
6 BHAVAR SACHIN  SHRIRAM TRASPORT  FINANCE CO.LTD,CBD BELAPUR NAVI MUMBAI  JUNIOR PRODUCT EXECUTIVE
7 AHIRRAO GAURAV B. FRESENIUS KABI INDIA PVT. LTD.RANJANGAON,PUNE TRAINEE –PRODUCTION
8 RAVANDURE PRACHI D. BLUECHIP CORPORATE INVESTMENT CENTRE LIMITED ,MUMBAI TELECALLER
9 SONAWANE SANTOSH A. S.V.PADMANI &ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS AUDIT TRAINEE
10 MUKIND NAVNATH D. INDCHEMIE HEALTH SPECIALITIES PVT.LTD ,MUMBAI TRAINEE MEDICAL REPRESENTATIVE
11 GADAKH RAMESHWAR R. ESSENTIAL NUTRACEUTICALS, PUNE BUSINESS EXECUTIVE 
12 RAHANE SUNIL P.  HETERO HEALTHCARE LIMITED,MUMBAI TRAINEE TERRITORY SALES EXECUTIVE
13 DASTANE SATYAVIJAY D. IBMR,CHAKAN,PUNE ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
14 NILE SANTOSH A. BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIES LTD.SINNAR LOGISTICS DEPARTMENT
15 LONARE SONALI J. ACCURA VALVES PVT. LTD,SINNER TRAINEE COMPUTER OPERATOR
16 SHINDE RAJENDRA L. AISHWARYA FILLING STATION SANGAMNER ACCOUNTANT MANAGER 
17 TAKTE ROHIT A. RENUKA LOGISTICS,NASHIK ACCOUNTANT
18 PATIL SUYOG T. CHANDRABHAGA METAL INDUSTRIES,SINNER SUPERVISIOR
19 KHEMNAR SHASHIKANT C. DRON COMPUTERS,SINNER ACCOUNTANT MANAGER 
       
 
DSS,
GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,SANGAMNER
PLACEMENT DATA
MBA BATCH -2011-13
SR. NO NAME OF STUDENTS WORK PLACE  DESIGNATION
1 BADHE ASHOK AMRUTVAHINI COOPRETIVE BANK,SANGAMNER CLEARK
2 BHOKANAL JITENDRA FAFOS FOODS SERVICES PVT LTD,PUNE ACCOUTANT EXECUTIVE
3 SHINDE SUVARNA FAFOS FOODS SERVICES PVT LTD,PUNE ACCOUTANT EXECUTIVE
4 GUNJAL RAMDAS SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL PVT LTD.IMSD,PUNE ACCOUTANT OFFICER
5 GUNJAL ABHIJIT AMRUTVAHINI COOPRETIVE BANK,SANGAMNER CLEARK
6 DANGE SACHIN  SHRI SAIBABA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING RESEARCH &ALIDE SCIENCE ,RAHATA ACCOUTANT
7 CHINDHE AMOL HINDUSTAN PENCILS,(NATRAJ),NASIK SALES REPRESENTATIVE
8 DESHMUKH GANESH RELIGARE FINVEST LTD,SHIVAJINAGAR,PUNE RELATIONSHIP MANAAGER
9 DHAGE NAVNATH BAYER CROP SCIENCE,MANCHAR PROJECT OFFICER
10 GADAKH RAMESHWAR OAKWOOD WINARY ,SHRIRAMPUR MARKETING &BRAND PRAMOTION
11 GAGARE VILAS  Dr.REDDY'S LABROTORY,AHMADNAGAR MARKETING MANAGER
12 HASE SANDIP INFOSIS BPO LTD,PUNE ACCOUNTANT
13 JAGDALE SURENDRA ICICI BANK ,AHMADNAGAR SAVING OFFICER
14 KADAM ANAND SAIRAM PHARMASUTICAL AGENCY,SHRIRAMPUR OWNER
15 KAWADE RAVINDRA AMRUTVAHINI COLLEGE OF PHARMACY,SANGAMNER LIBRERIAN
16 LANDGE AJIT SHIRKE CONSTRUCTION PROJECT ,SHRIRAMPUR ACCOUNTANT ASSISTANT
17 LANDGE SHEFALI  ADUCE SOLUTION PVT LTD,PUNE JR.ACCOUNTANT
18 LONARE PRAMOD  ISCAT PVT LTD,MIDC,SINNER,NASIK ACCOUNTANT EXECUTIVE
19 MANIYAR IMRAN MEDMANOR PHARMACY, TEROTARY SALES OFFICER
20 MHASKE SHILPA METRO GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES ,PUNE FINANCIAL ANALYST
21 NEVAL PRASHANT  HANDLOOM SHOP,AURGABAD OWNER
22 NIKAM APARNA  AGRISMART , KESEKAR COMPLEX,SANGAMNER ACCOUNTANT
23 RAHANE SHRIKANT PET BOVINO HEALTH, MAEKETING EXECUTIVE
24 SHAIKH AMJAD  ARROW HELTHCARE,KOPARGAON  MR
25 WAKCHAURE LAXMAN AGRICLINIC,KALAS,AKOLE OWNER
26 PATIL SHRIKANT  WATCH SHOP,IN SANGAMNER OWNER
27 PANSARE KULDIP DNYMELLON BANK OF NEWYORK,HADPSAR OPERETION EXECUTIVE
28 TOMBRE VIJAY CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT & FINANCE LTD ,SANGAMNER FINANCIAL EXECUTIVE
       
 
DSS,
GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,SANGAMNER
PLACEMENT DATA
MBA BATCH -2010-12
SR. NO NAME OF STUDENTS WORK PLACE  DESIGNATION
1 VADHANE TUSHAR  INFOSYS,PUNE  
2 KOLAPKAR GANESH INFOSYS,PUNE  
3 SHAIKH ANJUM BAJAJ FIFNNCE LTD,PUNE  
4 ARGADE PRAVIN  INDID BULLS,MUMBAI  
5 CHOUDHARY MANGESH INFOSYS,PUNE  
6 RAJPUT JITENDRA BAJAJ FIFNNCE LTD,PUNE  
7 UGALE BABSAHEB HIMALAYA DRUG COMPANY  
8 DESHMUKH SANDIP  SONALIKA INTERNATIONAL TRACTOR LTD.  
9 BIDVE SACHIN  SAMARTH GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS   
10 KALANTRI GOPAL  DHRUV ACADAMY  

jgate

Updates